Minggu, 27 Mei 2012

Anggota Boyband yang berwajah cantik

Kalau kita tau umumnya kita berpendapat reta-rata boyband dari Korea itu semua berwajah tampan
namun, ada juga member dari Korea Selatan ini yang berwajah cantik.. padahal mereka 100% laki-laki
dan kadang membuat cewek2 iri akan wajah cantik mereka.
Dan gua punya beberapa member yang berwajah cantik ^^
1.Ren From NUEST  - 뉴이스트 
Name : Ren
Real Name : Choi Minki (최민기)
Birthdate : 3rd November 1995
Age : 16
Weight : 56kg
Height:179cm
Blood type : O
Nickname : Choi Ren
Hobbies : Watching a movie, Listening a music
My keyword : Style, Blonde
-An unpredictable cute guy with metro sexual charm
-reportedly the mischievous mood maker of the group
- back up dancer for After School Blue’s Wonder Boy
- was featured in the MV and Live performances
- was also in the “New Balance” CF with Lizzy
- said to be the Maknae of the group














 2. Kim Heechul From Super Junior
Birth name:Kim Heechul
Birthday:7/10/83
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, alternative rock, trot
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, television host, MC, DJ, model
Instrument(s): Singing, rapping, piano, Drums
Sibling:1 older sister(Kim Heejin)
Position:Sub leader, rapper, sub vocal
School:Sangji University
Height:179cm(5’11)
Religion:Atheist
Blood type: AB
Nicknames:Heenim, Cinderella, Sachawon, Kim Cherry
Ideal Girl:Single-eyelided girl with a pretty neck who looks good in mini skirts and/or with her hair tied up.


















3. Taemin From SHINee
Taemin Profile : 
Nickname: Handy Boy Taemin (Always prepared)
Position: Lead Dancer, Rap
DOB: July 18th, 1993
Hometown: Dongbong-gu, Seoul
Height: 175cm
Weight: 50kg
Bloodtype: B
Family: Parents, older brother
Education: In 3rd year of middle school
Hobby/Interest: Listening to Music, Popping (dance), Piano, Mandarin


 























4. Kim Jaejoong From JYJ
Nama Panggung : Hero, YoungWoong JaeJoong Jejung (in Japan)
Nama Asli : Kim Jae Joong
Agama : Kristen
Posisi : Vocalis Utama
TTL : Choong Nam 26 Januari 1986
Pendidikan : Senior (Last Year of High School)
Tinggi : 180 cm
Berat badan : 63 Kg (dapat berubah)
Golongan darah : O
Penghargaan : 2nd Annual SM Best Competition – Best Appearance 1st Place
Hobi : Main Game dan mendengarkan musik




























5. Kevin From U-KISSName:Woo Sunghyun
Stage name: Kevin
Birthdate: 1991 November 25
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Blood type: O
Family relationships: Parents, elder sister
Hobbies: Listening to music, composing music, watching movies, reading books
Talents: Poppin' Dance, guitar, speaking english, playing piano
Religion: Christian
Interesting fact: Once lived in U.S.A
 

















Sungjong From Infinite
Birth Name: Lee Sung Jong
Stage Name: Sungjong
Date of Birth: September 3, 1993
Height: 179 cm
Position: Vocalist & Maknae
Blood Type: A

































Jangan iri sama kecntikan mereka ya Chigu :D
Annyeong ~ ^^

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar